Reigns of Caid

 


WIKI REIGNS *
HERALDS – MONARCHS OF CAID * 
__________________________________________________
Wilhelm and Tsyra
Reign #84
AS-LV (55)
Jul 13, 2019 – present
__________________________________________________
Adam and Staeina
Reign #83
AS-LIIII (54)
Jan 6, 2019 – Jul 13, 2019
__________________________________________________
  Agripppa III and Dawid
Reign #82
AS-LIII (53)
Jun 21, 2018 – Jan 6, 2019
__________________________________________________
 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Wilhelm II and Tsyra
Reign #81
AS-LIII (53)

Mar 13, 2018 – Jun 21, 2018

Faizah Regent

Feb 6, 2018 – Mar 13, 2018

Athanaric II and Sigriðr II
Reign #80
AS-LIII (53)
Jan 6, 2018 – Feb 6, 2018
 

 

 

 

 

__________________________________________________
 

 

Alexander and Tahira
Reign #79
AS-LII (52)

Jul 15, 2017 – Jan 6, 2018
 

 

__________________________________________________
Agrippa II and Bridget II
 Reign #78
AS-LII (52)

  Jan 7, 2017 – Jul 15, 2017
__________________________________________________
Ozmund and Marisa
 Reign #77
AS-LI (51)

   Jul 16, 2016 – Jan 7, 2017
__________________________________________________
Conrad III and A’isha II
 Reign #76
AS-LI (51)

Jan 9, 2016 – Jul 16, 2016
__________________________________________________

Athanaric and Sigriðr

Reign #75
AS-L (50)

Jun 6, 2015 – Jan 9, 2016

__________________________________________________
Mansur II and Eilidh II
Reign #74
AS-XLVIIII (49) 
 Nov 1, 2014 – Jun 6, 2015
__________________________________________________
Agrippa and Bridget
 Reign #73
AS-XLVIIII (49) 

Jun 7, 2014 –  Nov 1, 2014
__________________________________________________
Conrad II and A’isha
Reign #72
AS-XLVIII (48)

Nov 2, 2013 – Jun 7, 2014

__________________________________________________
Sven IV and Cassandra II
Reign #71
AS-XLVIII (48)

Jun 1, 2013 – Nov 2, 2013

__________________________________________________

Mansur and Eilidh
Reign #70
AS (47)
Nov 3, 2012 – Nov 2, 2013

__________________________________________________

Patrick II and Kara II
AS (47)
Reign #69

.June 2 , 2012 – Nov 3, 2012

__________________________________________________  _
Sven III and Cassandra
AS (47)
Reign #68

Nov 5 , 2011 – June 2, 2012  
__________________________________________________  

Edward III and Mora III
Reign #67
AS (46)
Jun 4, 2011 – Nov 5, 2011

__________________________________________________

Wilhelm and Thaleia
Reign #66
AS (45)
Nov 6, 2010 – Jun 4, 2011

__________________________________________________  

Conrad and Eleanor
Reign #65
AS (45)
Jun 5, 2010 – Nov 6, 2010

__________________________________________________  

Patrick and Kara
Reign #64
AS (44)
Nov 7, 2009 – Jun 5, 2010

__________________________________________________  

Edward II and Mora II
Reign #63
AS (44)
Jun 6, 2009 – Nov 7, 2009

__________________________________________________  

Sven II and Kolfinna II
Reign #62
AS (43)
Nov 8, 2008 – Jun 6, 2009

__________________________________________________  

Edward and Mora
Reign #61
AS (43)
Jun 7, 2008 – Nov 8, 2008

__________________________________________________  

Edric V and Fa’izah II
Reign #60
AS (42)
Nov 10, 2007 – Jun 7, 2008

__________________________________________________  

Drago and Iduna
Reign #59
AS (42)
Jun 2, 2007 – Nov 10, 2007

__________________________________________________  

Edric IV and Fa’izah
Reign #58
AS (41)
Nov 11, 2006 – Jun 2, 2007

__________________________________________________  

Sven and Kolfinna
Reign #57
AS (41)
Jun 2, 2006 – Nov 10, 2006

__________________________________________________  

Dirk V and Chamayn II
Reign #56
AS (40)
Nov 12, 2005 – Jun 3, 2006

__________________________________________________  

Dietrich III and Adriana II
Reign #55
AS (40)
Jun 4, 2005 – Nov 11, 2005

__________________________________________________  

Dirk IV and Chamayn
Reign #54
AS (39)
Nov 1, 2004 – Jun 4, 2005

__________________________________________________  

Brand and Nuala
Reign #53
AS (39)
Jun 7, 2004 – Nov 1, 2004

__________________________________________________  


King III and Levana
Reign #52
AS (38)
Nov 15, 2003 – Jun 7, 2004

__________________________________________________  

Alaric II and Carynsa
Reign #51
AS (38)
May 31, 2003 – Nov 15, 2003

__________________________________________________  

Gerhart and Una
Reign #50
AS (37)
Nov 16, 2002 – May 31, 2003

__________________________________________________  

Guillaume II and Felinah II
Reign #49
AS (37)
Jun 8, 2002 – Nov 16, 2002

__________________________________________________  

Edric III and Catalina
Reign #48
AS (36)
Nov 17, 2001 – Jun 8, 2002

__________________________________________________  

Alaric and Kissa
Reign #47
AS (36)
Jun 2, 2001 – Nov 17, 2001

__________________________________________________  

Ivan V and Ciar Lasse
Reign #46
AS (35)
Nov 18, 2000 – Jun 2, 2001

__________________________________________________  

Guillaume and Felinah
Reign #45
AS (35)
Jun 3, 2000 – Nov 18, 2000

__________________________________________________  

Edric II and Battista
Reign #44
AS (34)
Nov 20, 1999 – Jun 3, 2000

__________________________________________________  

Francesc and Seanach
Reign #43
AS (34)
Jun 12, 1999 – Nov 20, 1999

__________________________________________________  

Tomuki II and Luciana
Reign #42
AS (33)
Nov 21, 1998 – Jun 12, 1999

__________________________________________________  

Ivan IV and Anastasia
Reign #41
AS (33)
Jun 6, 1998 – Nov 21, 1998

__________________________________________________  

Rorik and Karina
Reign #40
AS (32)
Nov 1, 1997 – Jun 6, 1998

__________________________________________________  

Joseph and Caroline
Reign #39
AS (32)
Jun 7, 1997 – Nov 1, 1997

__________________________________________________  

Direk II and Arianna II
Reign #38
AS (31)
Nov 2, 1996 – Jun 7, 1997

__________________________________________________  

Edric and Albra
Reign #37
AS (31)
May 18, 1996 – Nov 2, 1996

__________________________________________________  

John II and Cienwen II
Reign #36
AS (30)
Nov 4, 1995 – May 18, 1996

__________________________________________________  

Direk and Arianna
Reign #35
AS (30)
Jun 3, 1995 – Nov 4, 1995

__________________________________________________  
 

Ivan III and Aislynn II
Reign #34
AS (29)
Nov 19, 1994 – Jun 3, 1995

__________________________________________________  

Gar and Ristil
Reign #33
AS (29)
Jun 4, 1994 – Nov 19, 1994

__________________________________________________  

Cristian and Crystal
Reign #32
AS (28)
Nov 20, 1993 – Jun 4, 1994

__________________________________________________  

John and Ceinwen
Reign #31
AS (28)
Jun 5, 1993 – Nov 20, 1993

__________________________________________________  

Avery II and Arielle
Reign #30
AS (27)
Nov 7, 1992 – Jun 5, 1993

__________________________________________________  

Timothy and Trist
Reign #29
AS (27)
June 6, 1992 – Nov 7, 1992

__________________________________________________  

Ivan II and Aislynn
Reign #28
AS (26)
Nov 16, 1991 – June 6, 1992

__________________________________________________  

Patrick II and Adriana
Reign #27
AS (26)
Jun 1, 1991 – Nov 16, 1991

__________________________________________________  

Ivan and Fiona
Reign #26
AS (25)
Nov 17, 1990 – Jun 1, 1991

__________________________________________________  

Patrick and Lyn
Reign #25
AS (25)
Jun 2, 1990 – Nov 17, 1990

__________________________________________________  

Guy II and Darla II
Reign #24
AS (24)
Nov 18, 1989 – Jun 2, 1990

__________________________________________________  

Dietrich II and Deshive II
Reign #23
AS (24)
Jun 3, 1989 – Nov 18, 1989

__________________________________________________  

Guy and Darla
Reign #22
AS (23)
Nov 19, 1988 – Jun 3, 1989

__________________________________________________  

Brion and Alysandra
Reign #21
AS (23)
Jun 4, 1988 – Nov 19, 1988

__________________________________________________  

Dietrich and Deshive
Reign #20
AS (22)
Nov 22, 1987 – Jun 4, 1988

__________________________________________________  

Hanno and Cassundra
Reign #19
AS (22)
May 30, 1987 – Nov 21, 1987

__________________________________________________  

Avery and Larissa
Reign #18
AS (21)
Nov 22, 1986 – May 30, 1987

__________________________________________________  

Edward and llaria
Reign #17
AS (21)
May 31, 196 – Nov 22, 1986

__________________________________________________  

Glyn and Tressa
Reign #16
AS (20)
Nov 16, 1985 – May 31, 1986

__________________________________________________  

Jason III and Isabel
Reign #15
AS (20)
Jun 1, 1985 – Nov 16, 1985

__________________________________________________  

Adrian III and Leonora
Reign #14
AS (19)
Nov 17, 1984 – Jun 1, 1985

__________________________________________________  

Guy and Troy
Reign #13
AS (19)
Jun 2, 1984 – Nov 17, 1984

__________________________________________________  

Kipp and Berengaria
Reign #12
AS (18)
Nov 26, 1983 – Jun 2, 1984

__________________________________________________  

Jason II and Natalya II
Reign #11
AS (18)
May 28, 1983 – Nov 26, 1983

__________________________________________________  

Adrian II and Ealasaid
Reign #10
AS (17)
Nov 20, 1982 – May 28, 1983

__________________________________________________  

Jason and Natalya
Reign #9
AS (17)
May 29, 1982 – Nov 20, 1982

__________________________________________________  

Gregory II and Arianyn II
Reign #8
AS (16)
Nov 21, 1981 – May 29, 1982

__________________________________________________  

Adrian and Acelyn
Reign #7
AS (16)
May 30, 1981 – Nov 21, 1981

__________________________________________________  

Armand II and Diana II
Reign #6
AS (15)
Nov 22, 1980 – May 30, 1981

__________________________________________________  

Martin II and Neptha II
Reign #5
AS (15)
May 31, 1980 – Nov 22, 1980

__________________________________________________  

Balin and Aisha
Reign #4
AS (14)
Nov 17, 1979 – May 31, 1980

__________________________________________________  

Gregory and Arianyn
Reign #3
AS (14)
Jun 2, 1979 – Nov 17, 1979

__________________________________________________  

Martin and Neptha
Reign #2
AS (13)
Nov 18, 1978 – Jun 2, 1979

__________________________________________________  


Armand and Diana
Reign #1
AS (13)
Jun 6, 1978 – Nov 18, 1978

__________________________________________________